Current AOY Leaders
  First Place:
  Chris Jones with 396 points
  Second Place:
  Christa Hibbs with 390 points
  Third Place:
  Caroline Hibbs with 376 points
   

Presented By

 
Academy Sports
Ozark Mountain Trading Company
 
 
Admin
Hits: 11330
WAKA - AOY Standings
Select Year:
 NAMET1T2T3T4T5T6T7TOTALAOY
1 Chris Jones980999910000396396
2 Christa Hibbs869909897960476390
3 Caroline Hibbs839409295950459376
4 Kevin Brandenburg939692940830458375
5 Joshua Baker90920789400354354
6 Cody Skelton72959800830348348
7 Nathan Henthorn9109600990286286
8 Lloyd Mize9298910000281281
9 Fred Hess9900880930280280
10 Bob Lowery9597000830275275
11 Jeff Bell8493930000270270
12 Brandon Taylor8980090000259259
13 Daniel Woolsey8580091000256256
14 Brandon Crippen0100009900199199
15 Brandon Ward1000970000197197
16 Huston Fields0001009600196196
17 Jeff Herr0010093000193193
18 Faron Davidson000970940191191
19 Erik Butler090009800188188
20 Shawn Epperson091089000180180
21 Jimmy Thomas000001000100100
22 Josue Rodriguez000009809898
23 Aaron Dossey000009709797
24 Justin Rouse970000009797
25 Trey Rogers960000009696
26 Robert Pritcherd000960009696
27 Josh Massey000950009595
28 Jason Adams009500009595
29 Kelley Bronaugh009400009494
30 Shane Oakes940000009494
31 Josh Childers880000008888
32 Quentin Brunk870000008787
33 Allen McGaugh820000008282
34 Bill Nelson080000008080
* NOTE: AOY points are calculated based off your top 4 scores for the 2017 season because of cancellation of one of the events this year..